]>
| Rank | 347592 |
|---|---|
| Achievements | 476 (279.24 points) |
| Number of games and DLCs | 67 |
| Number of all owning games | 116 |
| Badges | 16 (3012 XP) |
| Member since | October 20, 2016 |
| Total playing time | 12981.3 hours |
| Completion rate | 6.5 % |
| Location | Salisbury, Wiltshire, United Kingdom (Great Britain) |
| Game | # | Unlocked achievements | Locked achievements | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current best | # | Points | % | Next easiest | # | Points | % | ||||
![]() |
7 Days to Die | 43 | 14 | 5.25 | 32.6 | 29 | 27.57 | 67.4 |
|
||
![]() |
Among Us | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 33 | 38.57 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Apex Legends | 12 | 2 | 0.62 | 16.7 | 10 | 5.13 | 83.3 |
|
||
![]() |
ARK: Survival Evolved | 31 | 31 | 38.06 | 100 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
|
||
![]() |
The Center - ARK Expansion Map | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 100 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
|
||
![]() |
Arma 3 | 47 | 9 | 4.89 | 19.1 | 38 | 55.11 | 80.9 |
|
||
![]() |
Arma 3 Apex | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 18 | 20.77 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Arma 3 Art of War Charity Pack | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 8 | 13.98 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Arma 3 Helicopters | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 8 | 10.08 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Arma 3 Laws of War | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 7 | 7.02 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Arma 3 Marksmen | 7 | 1 | 1.14 | 14.3 | 6 | 6.39 | 85.7 |
|
||
![]() |
Arma 3 Tanks | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 9 | 8.92 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Assetto Corsa | 276 | 2 | 0.78 | 0.7 | 274 | 467.54 | 99.3 |
|
||
![]() |
Business Tour - Online Multiplayer Board Game | 19 | 2 | 1.22 | 10.5 | 17 | 26.15 | 89.5 |
|
||
![]() |
Call of Duty: Black Ops | 47 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 47 | 35.16 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Call of Duty: Black Ops - Multiplayer | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 33.3 | 3-1 | 1.80 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Call of Duty: WWII | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 35 | 34.80 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Call of Duty: WWII - Multiplayer | 55 | 1 | 0.45 | 1.8 | 54 | 102.02 | 98.2 |
|
||
![]() |
Conan Exiles Enhanced | 36 | 9 | 3.41 | 25 | 27 | 30.78 | 75 |
|
||
![]() |
Counter-Strike 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.70 | 100 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
|
||
![]() |
CPUCores :: Maximize Your FPS | 28 | 9 | 5.05 | 32.1 | 19 | 37.32 | 67.9 |
|
||
![]() |
Day of Defeat: Source | 54 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 54 | 71.43 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Day of Infamy | 97 | 1 | 0.30 | 1 | 96 | 130.54 | 99 |
|
||
![]() |
DayZ | 13 | 4 | 4.22 | 30.8 | 9 | 16.58 | 69.2 |
|
||
![]() |
Deadside | 29 | 5 | 0.68 | 17.2 | 24 | 32.37 | 82.8 |
|
||
![]() |
Deceit | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 14 | 13.38 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Football Manager 2020 | 97 | 43 | 22.60 | 44.3 | 54 | 74.02 | 55.7 |
|
||
![]() |
Football Manager 2020 Touch | 114 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 114 | 242.70 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Football Manager 2021 | 98 | 23 | 6.45 | 23.5 | 75 | 73.15 | 76.5 |
|
||
![]() |
Football Manager 2021 Touch | 81 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 81 | 159.54 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
The Forest | 45 | 10 | 4.78 | 22.2 | 35 | 32.18 | 77.8 |
|
||
![]() |
Gloria Victis | 79 | 5 | 5.39 | 6.3 | 74 | 159.12 | 93.7 |
|
||
![]() |
Grand Theft Auto IV: The Complete Edition | 55 | 1 | 0.68 | 1.8 | 54 | 80.90 | 98.2 |
|
||
![]() |
Grand Theft Auto V Legacy | 77 | 18 | 5.39 | 23.4 | 59 | 47.88 | 76.6 |
|
||
![]() |
GTFO | 57 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 57 | 119.69 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Hell Let Loose | 195 | 11 | 4.80 | 5.6 | 184 | 402.02 | 94.4 |
|
||
![]() |
Infestation: The New Z | 69 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 69 | 125.72 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Insurgency | 100 | 7 | 5.68 | 7 | 93 | 137.73 | 93 |
|
||
![]() |
Kingdom Come: Deliverance | 52 | 9 | 5.11 | 17.3 | 43 | 50.18 | 82.7 |
|
||
![]() |
Last Oasis | 40 | 5 | 3.73 | 12.5 | 35 | 64.96 | 87.5 |
|
||
![]() |
Legend of Grimrock | 40 | 2 | 1.08 | 5 | 38 | 43.82 | 95 |
|
||
![]() |
Legend of Grimrock 2 | 60 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 60 | 73.12 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Life is Feudal: Your Own | 150 | 1 | 0.40 | 0.7 | 149 | 209.32 | 99.3 |
|
||
![]() |
Miscreated | 29 | 3 | 3.18 | 13.8 | 26-1 | 51.47 | 86.2 |
|
||
![]() |
MORDHAU | 38 | 13 | 6.45 | 34.2 | 25 | 24.73 | 65.8 |
|
||
![]() |
Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord | 50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 50 | 72.76 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
New World: Aeternum | 133 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 133 | 172.13 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Next Day: Survival | 35 | 11 | 6.42 | 31.4 | 24 | 29.76 | 68.6 |
|
||
![]() |
Out of Reach | 44 | 2 | 1.63 | 4.5 | 42 | 75.66 | 95.5 |
|
||
![]() |
PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS | 37 | 28 | 13.92 | 75.7 | 9 | 9.59 | 24.3 |
|
||
![]() |
Resident Evil | 44 | 2 | 0.76 | 4.5 | 42 | 41.74 | 95.5 |
|
||
![]() |
Resident Evil 2 | 44 | 16 | 3.88 | 36.4 | 28 | 19.84 | 63.6 |
|
||
![]() |
Resident Evil 4 (2005) | 12 | 5 | 2.70 | 41.7 | 7 | 5.34 | 58.3 |
|
||
![]() |
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard | 37 | 3 | 0.56 | 8.1 | 34 | 21.96 | 91.9 |
|
||
![]() |
RuneScape | 20 | 2 | 0.90 | 10 | 18 | 21.45 | 90 |
|
||
![]() |
Rust | 99 | 53 | 33.87 | 53.5 | 46 | 121.93 | 46.5 |
|
||
![]() |
Rust - Instruments Pack | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | 33.3 | 2 | 2.39 | 66.7 |
|
||
![]() |
SCUM | 69 | 9 | 4.55 | 13 | 60 | 96.08 | 87 |
|
||
![]() |
Smalland: Survive the Wilds | 23 | 3 | 1.66 | 13 | 20 | 27.67 | 87 |
|
||
![]() |
Sons Of The Forest | 32 | 5 | 2.07 | 15.6 | 27 | 28.24 | 84.4 |
|
||
![]() |
Splitgate | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 30 | 26.97 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Survive the Nights | 89 | 63 | 52.22 | 70.8 | 26 | 39.66 | 29.2 |
|
||
![]() |
Team Fortress 2 | 520 | 3 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 517-4 | 356.21 | 98.7 |
|
||
![]() |
Unturned | 95 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 95 | 174.79 | 100 |
|
||
![]() |
Warframe | 193 | 26 | 10.00 | 14.5 | 167-2 | 148.65 | 85.5 |
|
||
![]() |
Will To Live Online | 44 | 1 | 0.90 | 2.3 | 43 | 62.00 | 97.7 |
|
||
| Game | # | Unlocked achievements | Locked achievements | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current best | # | Points | % | Next easiest | # | Points | % | ||||
![]() |
Rust - Staging Branch | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 6 | 12.42 | 100 |
|
||
Profile was last updated on April 06, 2024 at 05:53 PM.
Next automatic update on October 20, 2026 at 07:51 AM.