]>
| Игрок | Достижение | Очки | Открыто | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| I pee in the shower | Finished Round 10 | 0,78 | 18.03.2024 01:17:43 | ||
| Finished story mode round 10. | |||||
| I pee in the shower | Finished Round 5 | 0,74 | 17.03.2024 18:08:13 | ||
| Finished story mode round 5. | |||||
| I pee in the shower | Starful | 0,71 | 17.03.2024 17:57:51 | ||
| Star capacity reached 300. | |||||
| I pee in the shower | Fireworks Master | 0,69 | 17.03.2024 15:56:36 | ||
| Got all fireworks. | |||||
| I pee in the shower | Finished Round 3 | 0,69 | 17.03.2024 05:09:41 | ||
| Finished story mode round 3. | |||||
| I pee in the shower | Finished Round 2 | 0,60 | 16.03.2024 15:30:12 | ||
| Finished story mode round 2. | |||||
| I pee in the shower | Clear Sky | 0,46 | 16.03.2024 03:47:04 | ||
| Finished story mode once. | |||||
| I pee in the shower | Heartful | 0,69 | 16.03.2024 03:31:39 | ||
| Heart capacity reached 15. | |||||
| Victor | Clear Sky | 0,46 | 09.05.2023 02:51:20 | ||
| Finished story mode once. | |||||
| daintynam | Finished Round 2 | 0,60 | 20.06.2022 05:29:20 | ||
| Finished story mode round 2. | |||||
| daintynam | Clear Sky | 0,46 | 16.06.2022 09:48:19 | ||
| Finished story mode once. | |||||
| magical_uJyu | Finished Round 10 | 0,78 | 07.05.2022 17:08:56 | ||
| Finished story mode round 10. | |||||
| magical_uJyu | Finished Round 5 | 0,74 | 07.05.2022 14:44:05 | ||
| Finished story mode round 5. | |||||
| magical_uJyu | Finished Round 3 | 0,69 | 07.05.2022 13:45:58 | ||
| Finished story mode round 3. | |||||
| magical_uJyu | Finished Round 2 | 0,60 | 07.05.2022 12:43:57 | ||
| Finished story mode round 2. | |||||
| magical_uJyu | Starful | 0,71 | 07.05.2022 12:38:59 | ||
| Star capacity reached 300. | |||||
| magical_uJyu | Fireworks Master | 0,69 | 07.05.2022 11:28:22 | ||
| Got all fireworks. | |||||
| magical_uJyu | Heartful | 0,69 | 07.05.2022 11:08:15 | ||
| Heart capacity reached 15. | |||||
| magical_uJyu | Clear Sky | 0,46 | 07.05.2022 09:57:15 | ||
| Finished story mode once. | |||||
| Bliumage | Finished Round 5 | 0,74 | 24.04.2022 00:55:14 | ||
| Finished story mode round 5. | |||||
| Bliumage | Fireworks Master | 0,69 | 23.04.2022 19:55:40 | ||
| Got all fireworks. | |||||
| Bliumage | Finished Round 3 | 0,69 | 15.04.2022 18:57:47 | ||
| Finished story mode round 3. | |||||
| Bliumage | Starful | 0,71 | 14.04.2022 04:13:58 | ||
| Star capacity reached 300. | |||||
| Enbyeon | Clear Sky | 0,46 | 20.01.2022 00:02:37 | ||
| Finished story mode once. | |||||
| Bliumage | Finished Round 2 | 0,60 | 19.01.2022 02:23:25 | ||
| Finished story mode round 2. | |||||
| Bliumage | Heartful | 0,69 | 19.01.2022 02:00:52 | ||
| Heart capacity reached 15. | |||||
| ELB.FS[JPN] | Clear Sky | 0,46 | 27.12.2021 16:54:14 | ||
| Finished story mode once. | |||||
| Alnilam | Finished Round 2 | 0,60 | 09.07.2021 16:42:20 | ||
| Finished story mode round 2. | |||||
| Alnilam | Fireworks Master | 0,69 | 09.07.2021 16:32:54 | ||
| Got all fireworks. | |||||
| Alnilam | Clear Sky | 0,46 | 07.07.2021 10:15:09 | ||
| Finished story mode once. | |||||
| Maven | Finished Round 10 | 0,78 | 12.05.2021 03:06:12 | ||
| Finished story mode round 10. | |||||
| Maven | Finished Round 5 | 0,74 | 11.04.2021 00:05:14 | ||
| Finished story mode round 5. | |||||
| Maven | Finished Round 3 | 0,69 | 01.04.2021 03:00:43 | ||
| Finished story mode round 3. | |||||
| Maven | Finished Round 2 | 0,60 | 01.04.2021 02:27:45 | ||
| Finished story mode round 2. | |||||
| Maven | Clear Sky | 0,46 | 31.03.2021 07:10:35 | ||
| Finished story mode once. | |||||
| Maven | Heartful | 0,69 | 31.03.2021 06:56:21 | ||
| Heart capacity reached 15. | |||||
| Maven | Starful | 0,71 | 31.03.2021 06:54:43 | ||
| Star capacity reached 300. | |||||
| Maven | Fireworks Master | 0,69 | 31.03.2021 06:44:16 | ||
| Got all fireworks. | |||||
| 朧烏(oborokarasu) | Finished Round 10 | 0,78 | 16.01.2021 05:35:36 | ||
| Finished story mode round 10. | |||||
| kinokino7[Zipangu] | Finished Round 2 | 0,60 | 10.01.2021 06:12:31 | ||
| Finished story mode round 2. | |||||
| kinokino7[Zipangu] | Clear Sky | 0,46 | 10.01.2021 04:40:39 | ||
| Finished story mode once. | |||||
| 400% More Ants | Heartful | 0,69 | 02.08.2020 06:15:08 | ||
| Heart capacity reached 15. | |||||
| mamedaihuku980 | Finished Round 10 | 0,78 | 20.06.2020 12:42:52 | ||
| Finished story mode round 10. | |||||
| mamedaihuku980 | Finished Round 5 | 0,74 | 14.06.2020 11:38:37 | ||
| Finished story mode round 5. | |||||
| mamedaihuku980 | Starful | 0,71 | 14.06.2020 11:12:45 | ||
| Star capacity reached 300. | |||||
| mamedaihuku980 | Finished Round 3 | 0,69 | 13.06.2020 09:53:15 | ||
| Finished story mode round 3. | |||||
| mamedaihuku980 | Fireworks Master | 0,69 | 13.06.2020 09:43:43 | ||
| Got all fireworks. | |||||
| mamedaihuku980 | Heartful | 0,69 | 13.06.2020 09:22:58 | ||
| Heart capacity reached 15. | |||||
| mamedaihuku980 | Finished Round 2 | 0,60 | 13.06.2020 08:51:30 | ||
| Finished story mode round 2. | |||||
| ZAJ573 | Finished Round 5 | 0,74 | 07.03.2020 02:43:13 | ||
| Finished story mode round 5. | |||||
| ZAJ573 | Starful | 0,71 | 07.03.2020 02:35:29 | ||
| Star capacity reached 300. | |||||
| ZAJ573 | Finished Round 3 | 0,69 | 26.02.2020 03:06:16 | ||
| Finished story mode round 3. | |||||
| ZAJ573 | Fireworks Master | 0,69 | 26.02.2020 02:57:08 | ||
| Got all fireworks. | |||||
| ZAJ573 | Finished Round 2 | 0,60 | 23.02.2020 05:06:42 | ||
| Finished story mode round 2. | |||||
| ZAJ573 | Heartful | 0,69 | 23.02.2020 04:50:11 | ||
| Heart capacity reached 15. | |||||
| 紲星あかり | Clear Sky | 0,46 | 01.01.2020 12:44:18 | ||
| Finished story mode once. | |||||
| PichuYang | Clear Sky | 0,46 | 02.12.2019 08:55:30 | ||
| Finished story mode once. | |||||
| kay | Finished Round 10 | 0,78 | 21.09.2019 16:32:35 | ||
| Finished story mode round 10. | |||||
| ZAJ573 | Clear Sky | 0,46 | 02.09.2019 05:11:25 | ||
| Finished story mode once. | |||||
| Shinongo | Finished Round 10 | 0,78 | 23.08.2019 15:53:42 | ||
| Finished story mode round 10. | |||||
| Shinongo | Finished Round 5 | 0,74 | 21.08.2019 13:58:44 | ||
| Finished story mode round 5. | |||||
| Shinongo | Finished Round 3 | 0,69 | 19.08.2019 17:22:53 | ||
| Finished story mode round 3. | |||||
| Shinongo | Starful | 0,71 | 19.08.2019 17:05:01 | ||
| Star capacity reached 300. | |||||
| Shinongo | Heartful | 0,69 | 19.08.2019 16:41:15 | ||
| Heart capacity reached 15. | |||||
| Shinongo | Finished Round 2 | 0,60 | 19.08.2019 16:13:02 | ||
| Finished story mode round 2. | |||||
| Shinongo | Fireworks Master | 0,69 | 19.08.2019 15:55:57 | ||
| Got all fireworks. | |||||
| kay | Finished Round 5 | 0,74 | 17.08.2019 19:55:22 | ||
| Finished story mode round 5. | |||||
| kay | Finished Round 3 | 0,69 | 10.08.2019 23:13:29 | ||
| Finished story mode round 3. | |||||
| kay | Starful | 0,71 | 10.08.2019 22:25:08 | ||
| Star capacity reached 300. | |||||
| ネク/Nec-Os | Starful | 0,71 | 06.08.2019 05:46:52 | ||
| Star capacity reached 300. | |||||
| ネク/Nec-Os | Finished Round 5 | 0,74 | 06.08.2019 05:42:49 | ||
| Finished story mode round 5. | |||||
| ネク/Nec-Os | Finished Round 10 | 0,78 | 06.08.2019 05:42:49 | ||
| Finished story mode round 10. | |||||
| Bliumage | Clear Sky | 0,46 | 27.07.2019 07:12:30 | ||
| Finished story mode once. | |||||
| nurupuni | Finished Round 10 | 0,78 | 17.07.2019 01:54:38 | ||
| Finished story mode round 10. | |||||
| nurupuni | Finished Round 5 | 0,74 | 14.07.2019 14:59:09 | ||
| Finished story mode round 5. | |||||
| nurupuni | Fireworks Master | 0,69 | 14.07.2019 14:49:34 | ||
| Got all fireworks. | |||||
| nurupuni | Starful | 0,71 | 12.07.2019 03:23:56 | ||
| Star capacity reached 300. | |||||
| nurupuni | Finished Round 3 | 0,69 | 12.07.2019 00:51:57 | ||
| Finished story mode round 3. | |||||
| nurupuni | Heartful | 0,69 | 11.07.2019 14:36:34 | ||
| Heart capacity reached 15. | |||||
| nurupuni | Finished Round 2 | 0,60 | 11.07.2019 14:24:14 | ||
| Finished story mode round 2. | |||||
| nurupuni | Clear Sky | 0,46 | 11.07.2019 08:35:37 | ||
| Finished story mode once. | |||||
| GrayRatinTheHat | Finished Round 2 | 0,60 | 05.07.2019 20:37:27 | ||
| Finished story mode round 2. | |||||
| GrayRatinTheHat | Clear Sky | 0,46 | 05.07.2019 19:44:11 | ||
| Finished story mode once. | |||||
| 400% More Ants | Finished Round 2 | 0,60 | 10.05.2019 21:24:37 | ||
| Finished story mode round 2. | |||||
| Parilla | Starful | 0,71 | 05.05.2019 06:30:34 | ||
| Star capacity reached 300. | |||||
| Parilla | Finished Round 3 | 0,69 | 05.05.2019 05:45:53 | ||
| Finished story mode round 3. | |||||
| Parilla | Fireworks Master | 0,69 | 05.05.2019 05:35:05 | ||
| Got all fireworks. | |||||
| Parilla | Finished Round 2 | 0,60 | 05.05.2019 03:34:18 | ||
| Finished story mode round 2. | |||||
| Parilla | Heartful | 0,69 | 05.05.2019 02:51:54 | ||
| Heart capacity reached 15. | |||||
| Kalamata | Finished Round 3 | 0,69 | 04.05.2019 10:58:50 | ||
| Finished story mode round 3. | |||||
| Parilla | Clear Sky | 0,46 | 04.05.2019 10:34:53 | ||
| Finished story mode once. | |||||
| Mitten14 | Finished Round 10 | 0,78 | 01.03.2019 13:25:40 | ||
| Finished story mode round 10. | |||||
| Mitten14 | Starful | 0,71 | 01.03.2019 11:08:58 | ||
| Star capacity reached 300. | |||||
| Tekki | Fireworks Master | 0,69 | 11.02.2019 03:58:20 | ||
| Got all fireworks. | |||||
| Tekki | Heartful | 0,69 | 11.02.2019 03:58:20 | ||
| Heart capacity reached 15. | |||||
| Tekki | Finished Round 10 | 0,78 | 11.02.2019 03:58:20 | ||
| Finished story mode round 10. | |||||
| Tekki | Finished Round 2 | 0,60 | 11.02.2019 03:58:20 | ||
| Finished story mode round 2. | |||||
| Tekki | Finished Round 3 | 0,69 | 11.02.2019 03:58:20 | ||
| Finished story mode round 3. | |||||
| Tekki | Starful | 0,71 | 11.02.2019 03:58:20 | ||
| Star capacity reached 300. | |||||
| Tekki | Finished Round 5 | 0,74 | 11.02.2019 03:58:20 | ||
| Finished story mode round 5. | |||||